FANDOM


<Back to Registers and Records


Sylvanian State Government
SSCemblem
Our roots grow deep



SYLVANIA LOCAL GOVERNMENT MEMBER ORDER
Administrated by Lukas Hoffmann and Marcus Villanova




Current Recorded Groups of Local Governments: 1

Council References:

1st Sylvania Local Governments
Office begin: 15th June 2015 | End of Office: Incumbent

1st Sylvania Local GovernmentsEdit

Headlands Local Government

Leadership

Mayor:
Community and Family Committee Chair:
Culture and Education Committee Chair:
Enterprise and Commerce Committee Chair:
Finance Committee Chair:
Planning and Works Committee Chair:
Services Committee Chair:


Membership

David Johnson (2 Councillors and him) - Yes! - David Johnson List
... - ...
... - ...
Adriaan Burgers (1 Councillor and him) - CCPL - Adriaan Burgers List
... - ...
Niamh Richardson (1 Councillor and her) - LF - Niamh Richardson List
Alan Abrahams - LF
Simon van der Waal - GP - Simon van der Waal List
Augustin Durante - SNP - Augustin Durante List
Fatima Darmezh - CPL - Fatima Darmezh List


Committees

Community and Family Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Culture and Education Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Enterprise and Commerce Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Finance Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Planning and Works Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Services Committee
...
...
...
...
...



Highlands Local Government

Leadership

Mayor:
Community and Family Committee Chair:
Culture and Education Committee Chair:
Enterprise and Commerce Committee Chair:
Finance Committee Chair:
Planning and Works Committee Chair:
Services Committee Chair:


Membership

Brano Banik (3 Councillors and him) - SNP - Brano Banik List
... - ...
... - ...
... - ...
Jos De Moor (1 Councillor and him) - CCPL - Jos De Moor List
... - ...
Alan Faermar (1 Councillor and him) - CPL - Alan Faermar List
... - ...
Emma Jonker (1 Councillor and her) - Yes! - Emma Jonker List
... - ...


Committees

Community and Family Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Culture and Education Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Enterprise and Commerce Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Finance Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Planning and Works Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Services Committee
...
...
...
...
...



Bay Local Government

Leadership

Mayor:
Community and Family Committee Chair:
Culture and Education Committee Chair:
Enterprise and Commerce Committee Chair:
Finance Committee Chair:
Planning and Works Committee Chair:
Services Committee Chair:


Membership

Issac Beckett (1 Councillor and him) - CPL - Issac Beckett List
Burt Schwartz - CPL.nm
Willem Brouwer (1 Councillor and him) - CCPL - Willem Brouwer List
... - ...
Jason Rogers (1 Councillor and him) - LUS - Jason Rogers List
... - ...
Djeko Vasilyev - GP - Djeko Vasilyev List
Joseph Fletcher - CNP - Joseph Fletcher List
Thomas Trough - OSB - Thomas Trough List
James Brand - UL - James Brand List


Committees

Community and Family Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Culture and Education Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Enterprise and Commerce Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Finance Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Planning and Works Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Services Committee
...
...
...
...
...



Eastern Local Government

Leadership

Mayor:
Community and Family Committee Chair:
Culture and Education Committee Chair:
Enterprise and Commerce Committee Chair:
Finance Committee Chair:
Planning and Works Committee Chair:
Services Committee Chair:


Membership

Charlotte Nichols (2 Councillors and her) - LF - Charlotte Nichols List
Will Carson - LF
Jon O'Neill - LF
Zachary Eastmark (2 Councillors and him) - CPL - Zachary Eastmark List
... - ...
... - ...
John Plemming (1 Councillor and him) - CCPL - John Plemming List
... - ...
Nick Oostermond (1 Councillor and him) - SNP - Nick Oostermond List
... - ...


Committees

Community and Family Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Culture and Education Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Enterprise and Commerce Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Finance Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Planning and Works Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Services Committee
...
...
...
...
...



Isle Local Government

Leadership

Mayor:
Community and Family Committee Chair:
Culture and Education Committee Chair:
Enterprise and Commerce Committee Chair:
Finance Committee Chair:
Planning and Works Committee Chair:
Services Committee Chair:


Membership

Julie Karvor (4 Councillors and her) - CPL - Julie Karvor List
... - ...
... - ...
... - ...
... - ...
Andrew Wright (2 Councillors and him) - PP - Andrew Wright List
... - ...
... - ...
Michael Cooper (1 Councillor and him) - SP - Michael Cooper List
... - ...


Committees

Community and Family Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Culture and Education Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Enterprise and Commerce Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Finance Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Planning and Works Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Services Committee
...
...
...
...
...



Plains Local Government

Leadership

Mayor:
Community and Family Committee Chair:
Culture and Education Committee Chair:
Enterprise and Commerce Committee Chair:
Finance Committee Chair:
Planning and Works Committee Chair:
Services Committee Chair:


Membership

Anthony Claessens (4 Councillors and him) - CCPL - Anthony Claessens List
Mark Claessens - CCPL
... - ...
... - ...
... - ...
Darius Nabolo (1 Councillor and him) - CPL - Darius Nabolo List
... - ...
Hugo Mendes - Ind. - Hugo Mendes List
Peter Kojdova - PVD - Peter Kojdova List
Katharina Schroder - SNP - Katharina Schroder List


Committees

Community and Family Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Culture and Education Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Enterprise and Commerce Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Finance Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Planning and Works Committee
...
...
...
...
...
Services Committee
...
...
...
...
...

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.